Jojoba - 100% natural essential oil 10ml
Jojoba oil is one of the most valuable natural oils. It has excellent regenerative abilities. It is suitable for skin and hair.
Zásady zabezpečení (upravuje se pomocí modulu Ujištění zákazníka)
Zásady doručení (upravuje se pomocí modulu Ujištění zákazníka)
Zásady vrácení (upravuje se pomocí modulu Ujištění zákazníka)
Jojoba oil (Simmondsia chinensis) 10ml
Jojoba oil comes from the Simmondsia chinensis plant, which originates in the desert region of the US state of Arizona. Jojoba oil has a high content of unsaturated fatty acids and vitamin E.
Complies with any skin, does not irritate sensitive and soothes irritated. It is one of the most valuable natural oils.
ADVANTAGES OF OIL USE
Jojoba oil has very good regenerative properties . Maintains natural moisture in the skin. It has a smoothing effect and is suitable for acne skin care. It has a natural UV protection filter. Protects the skin from adverse external influences. In addition, it strengthens the skin and gives it elasticity and hydration.
It is used in massage , regeneration and tanning products . It has excellent absorbability and spreads well. Jojoba oil gives the hair softness, softness and restores natural shine.
For example, jojoba oil can be mixed with lavender to soothe, thyme for better sleep, or eucalyptus or ylang ylang essential oil.